Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO8.3504.1624.188
BARRIAL (EL)351184167
BARRIAL DE ABAJO1035944
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1849292
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO311516
*DISEMINADO*331815
MANCHAS (LAS)607286321
JEDEY1557382
PARAISO (EL)19090100
SAN NICOLAS262123139
PASO (EL)2.5531.2751.278
CALVARIO (EL)27918
FATIMA648322326
PASO (EL)1.611817794
TENERRA267127140
PASO DE ABAJO1.439715724
BARROS387195192
LOMO LOS CABALLOS236114122
MALPAIS577292285
PEDREGALES (LOS)20899109
*DISEMINADO*311516
TACANDE748385363
TACANDE DE ABAJO348176172
TACANDE DE ARRIBA400209191
TAJUYA1.404698706
DOS PINOS350172178
TAJUYA847422425
TENDIÑA207104103
ROSA (LA)1.248619629
PILAR (EL)576278298
ROSA (LA)558279279
*DISEMINADO*1146252

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo