Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.7513.8603.891
BARRIAL (EL)331174157
BARRIAL DE ABAJO1015942
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1859392
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO201010
*DISEMINADO*251213
MANCHAS (LAS)675343332
JEDEY1266264
PARAISO (EL)297150147
SAN NICOLAS252131121
PASO (EL)2.2141.0791.135
CALVARIO (EL)31922
FATIMA594285309
PASO (EL)1.313649664
TENERRA276136140
PASO DE ABAJO1.356671685
BARROS397194203
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1799485
MALPAIS560279281
PEDREGALES (LOS)19188103
*DISEMINADO*291613
TACANDE716367349
TACANDE DE ABAJO335172163
TACANDE DE ARRIBA381195186
TAJUYA1.305646659
DOS PINOS277131146
TAJUYA823416407
TENDIÑA20599106
ROSA (LA)1.154580574
PILAR (EL)539265274
ROSA (LA)527265262
*DISEMINADO*885038

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo