Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.8363.8973.939
BARRIAL (EL)328172156
BARRIAL DE ABAJO975542
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1819190
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO241311
*DISEMINADO*261313
MANCHAS (LAS)684346338
JEDEY1236261
PARAISO (EL)304153151
SAN NICOLAS257131126
PASO (EL)2.2671.1091.158
CALVARIO (EL)30921
FATIMA601292309
PASO (EL)1.361669692
TENERRA275139136
PASO DE ABAJO1.366670696
BARROS389187202
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1919992
MALPAIS558278280
PEDREGALES (LOS)20492112
*DISEMINADO*241410
TACANDE730375355
TACANDE DE ABAJO329172157
TACANDE DE ARRIBA401203198
TAJUYA1.305644661
DOS PINOS282134148
TAJUYA827415412
TENDIÑA19695101
ROSA (LA)1.156581575
PILAR (EL)550271279
ROSA (LA)513258255
*DISEMINADO*935241

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo