Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO8.0634.0144.049
BARRIAL (EL)335177158
BARRIAL DE ABAJO995742
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1799287
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO291316
*DISEMINADO*281513
MANCHAS (LAS)738351387
JEDEY1356471
PARAISO (EL)311150161
SAN NICOLAS292137155
PASO (EL)2.3011.1531.148
CALVARIO (EL)311120
FATIMA617299318
PASO (EL)1.395713682
TENERRA258130128
PASO DE ABAJO1.385687698
BARROS366174192
LOMO LOS CABALLOS20710998
MALPAIS574292282
PEDREGALES (LOS)214101113
*DISEMINADO*241113
TACANDE753392361
TACANDE DE ABAJO351178173
TACANDE DE ARRIBA402214188
TAJUYA1.354657697
DOS PINOS315148167
TAJUYA834411423
TENDIÑA20598107
ROSA (LA)1.197597600
PILAR (EL)564270294
ROSA (LA)529266263
*DISEMINADO*1046143

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo