Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.7783.8673.911
BARRIAL (EL)329173156
BARRIAL DE ABAJO995742
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1839291
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO221210
*DISEMINADO*251213
MANCHAS (LAS)672342330
JEDEY1236261
PARAISO (EL)296149147
SAN NICOLAS253131122
PASO (EL)2.2311.0921.139
CALVARIO (EL)31922
FATIMA596289307
PASO (EL)1.330658672
TENERRA274136138
PASO DE ABAJO1.359667692
BARROS396190206
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1809585
MALPAIS566280286
PEDREGALES (LOS)19288104
*DISEMINADO*251411
TACANDE720370350
TACANDE DE ABAJO333170163
TACANDE DE ARRIBA387200187
TAJUYA1.315647668
DOS PINOS281132149
TAJUYA827415412
TENDIÑA207100107
ROSA (LA)1.152576576
PILAR (EL)543266277
ROSA (LA)521260261
*DISEMINADO*885038

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo