Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.7843.8663.918
BARRIAL (EL)329175154
BARRIAL DE ABAJO985741
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1819190
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO241311
*DISEMINADO*261412
MANCHAS (LAS)670340330
JEDEY1236261
PARAISO (EL)296148148
SAN NICOLAS251130121
PASO (EL)2.2611.1091.152
CALVARIO (EL)31922
FATIMA592286306
PASO (EL)1.363677686
TENERRA275137138
PASO DE ABAJO1.352662690
BARROS387185202
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1839687
MALPAIS560277283
PEDREGALES (LOS)19890108
*DISEMINADO*241410
TACANDE720370350
TACANDE DE ABAJO331170161
TACANDE DE ARRIBA389200189
TAJUYA1.298635663
DOS PINOS279131148
TAJUYA820409411
TENDIÑA19995104
ROSA (LA)1.154575579
PILAR (EL)539263276
ROSA (LA)524261263
*DISEMINADO*915140

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo