Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.9783.9883.990
BARRIAL (EL)335177158
BARRIAL DE ABAJO995643
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1779384
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO291217
*DISEMINADO*301614
MANCHAS (LAS)710348362
JEDEY1316467
PARAISO (EL)318156162
SAN NICOLAS261128133
PASO (EL)2.3021.1521.150
CALVARIO (EL)311021
FATIMA622300322
PASO (EL)1.387709678
TENERRA262133129
PASO DE ABAJO1.382689693
BARROS377179198
LOMO LOS CABALLOS19310489
MALPAIS573289284
PEDREGALES (LOS)217105112
*DISEMINADO*221210
TACANDE723376347
TACANDE DE ABAJO344174170
TACANDE DE ARRIBA379202177
TAJUYA1.337656681
DOS PINOS309146163
TAJUYA832415417
TENDIÑA19695101
ROSA (LA)1.189590599
PILAR (EL)553268285
ROSA (LA)536266270
*DISEMINADO*1005644

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo