Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.6853.8353.850
BARRIAL (EL)324165159
BARRIAL DE ABAJO935340
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1869195
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO231013
*DISEMINADO*221111
MANCHAS (LAS)664340324
JEDEY1275968
PARAISO (EL)296151145
SAN NICOLAS241130111
PASO (EL)2.1861.0741.112
CALVARIO (EL)31922
FATIMA586287299
PASO (EL)1.277635642
TENERRA292143149
PASO DE ABAJO1.334655679
BARROS384186198
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1849589
MALPAIS549275274
PEDREGALES (LOS)18883105
*DISEMINADO*291613
TACANDE717370347
TACANDE DE ABAJO338173165
TACANDE DE ARRIBA379197182
TAJUYA1.313652661
DOS PINOS276131145
TAJUYA834423411
TENDIÑA20398105
ROSA (LA)1.147579568
PILAR (EL)552269283
ROSA (LA)515262253
*DISEMINADO*804832

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo