Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO8.1034.0374.066
BARRIAL (EL)326172154
BARRIAL DE ABAJO925339
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1769086
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO301416
*DISEMINADO*281513
MANCHAS (LAS)670318352
JEDEY1376671
PARAISO (EL)250119131
SAN NICOLAS283133150
PASO (EL)2.3851.2031.182
CALVARIO (EL)291019
FATIMA628305323
PASO (EL)1.466756710
TENERRA262132130
PASO DE ABAJO1.401694707
BARROS362174188
LOMO LOS CABALLOS224116108
MALPAIS571289282
PEDREGALES (LOS)216103113
*DISEMINADO*281216
TACANDE756388368
TACANDE DE ABAJO353176177
TACANDE DE ARRIBA403212191
TAJUYA1.359667692
DOS PINOS314152162
TAJUYA841415426
TENDIÑA204100104
ROSA (LA)1.206595611
PILAR (EL)572271301
ROSA (LA)530265265
*DISEMINADO*1045945

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo