Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.8083.8803.928
BARRIAL (EL)326173153
BARRIAL DE ABAJO965541
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1809189
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO241311
*DISEMINADO*261412
MANCHAS (LAS)674341333
JEDEY1236162
PARAISO (EL)301151150
SAN NICOLAS250129121
PASO (EL)2.2631.1071.156
CALVARIO (EL)30921
FATIMA593287306
PASO (EL)1.365674691
TENERRA275137138
PASO DE ABAJO1.358667691
BARROS394188206
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1859887
MALPAIS556277279
PEDREGALES (LOS)19990109
*DISEMINADO*241410
TACANDE724372352
TACANDE DE ABAJO331171160
TACANDE DE ARRIBA393201192
TAJUYA1.305642663
DOS PINOS280133147
TAJUYA826413413
TENDIÑA19996103
ROSA (LA)1.158578580
PILAR (EL)542264278
ROSA (LA)523262261
*DISEMINADO*935241

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo