Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO8.2484.1084.140
BARRIAL (EL)339178161
BARRIAL DE ABAJO985642
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1809189
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO301416
*DISEMINADO*311714
MANCHAS (LAS)615292323
JEDEY1567581
PARAISO (EL)19692104
SAN NICOLAS263125138
PASO (EL)2.5041.2561.248
CALVARIO (EL)271017
FATIMA648320328
PASO (EL)1.559796763
TENERRA270130140
PASO DE ABAJO1.446716730
BARROS380189191
LOMO LOS CABALLOS232115117
MALPAIS578290288
PEDREGALES (LOS)225107118
*DISEMINADO*311516
TACANDE751382369
TACANDE DE ABAJO352175177
TACANDE DE ARRIBA399207192
TAJUYA1.364676688
DOS PINOS331160171
TAJUYA828413415
TENDIÑA205103102
ROSA (LA)1.229608621
PILAR (EL)566271295
ROSA (LA)553277276
*DISEMINADO*1106050

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo