Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO8.0414.0214.020
BARRIAL (EL)337178159
BARRIAL DE ABAJO1035845
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1739083
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO301317
*DISEMINADO*311714
MANCHAS (LAS)791381410
JEDEY1426874
PARAISO (EL)349170179
SAN NICOLAS300143157
PASO (EL)2.2951.1481.147
CALVARIO (EL)321121
FATIMA615297318
PASO (EL)1.384707677
TENERRA264133131
PASO DE ABAJO1.379689690
BARROS367176191
LOMO LOS CABALLOS20310895
MALPAIS569290279
PEDREGALES (LOS)217104113
*DISEMINADO*231112
TACANDE722378344
TACANDE DE ABAJO338172166
TACANDE DE ARRIBA384206178
TAJUYA1.329653676
DOS PINOS310149161
TAJUYA825413412
TENDIÑA19491103
ROSA (LA)1.188594594
PILAR (EL)558267291
ROSA (LA)533270263
*DISEMINADO*975740

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo