Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.7573.8643.893
BARRIAL (EL)331171160
BARRIAL DE ABAJO935340
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1899693
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO231013
*DISEMINADO*261214
MANCHAS (LAS)675343332
JEDEY1286068
PARAISO (EL)297150147
SAN NICOLAS250133117
PASO (EL)2.2081.0781.130
CALVARIO (EL)31922
FATIMA593285308
PASO (EL)1.299645654
TENERRA285139146
PASO DE ABAJO1.353667686
BARROS389190199
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1789286
MALPAIS562281281
PEDREGALES (LOS)19588107
*DISEMINADO*291613
TACANDE726369357
TACANDE DE ABAJO344174170
TACANDE DE ARRIBA382195187
TAJUYA1.312656656
DOS PINOS275133142
TAJUYA832423409
TENDIÑA205100105
ROSA (LA)1.152580572
PILAR (EL)543269274
ROSA (LA)523262261
*DISEMINADO*864937

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo