Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO8.3704.1694.201
BARRIAL (EL)351181170
BARRIAL DE ABAJO1065947
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1819091
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO311417
*DISEMINADO*331815
MANCHAS (LAS)592279313
JEDEY1497079
PARAISO (EL)1858897
SAN NICOLAS258121137
PASO (EL)2.5501.2711.279
CALVARIO (EL)25718
FATIMA655328327
PASO (EL)1.607813794
TENERRA263123140
PASO DE ABAJO1.452718734
BARROS388196192
LOMO LOS CABALLOS240116124
MALPAIS589297292
PEDREGALES (LOS)20595110
*DISEMINADO*301416
TACANDE744383361
TACANDE DE ABAJO340173167
TACANDE DE ARRIBA404210194
TAJUYA1.433717716
DOS PINOS358175183
TAJUYA868437431
TENDIÑA207105102
ROSA (LA)1.248620628
PILAR (EL)576276300
ROSA (LA)564284280
*DISEMINADO*1086048

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo