Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO7.6793.8223.857
BARRIAL (EL)327167160
BARRIAL DE ABAJO935340
BARRIAL DE ARRIBA1859293
BARRIAL DEL MEDIO231013
*DISEMINADO*261214
MANCHAS (LAS)667342325
JEDEY1276067
PARAISO (EL)297151146
SAN NICOLAS243131112
PASO (EL)2.1761.0621.114
CALVARIO (EL)31922
FATIMA577278299
PASO (EL)1.278635643
TENERRA290140150
PASO DE ABAJO1.329657672
BARROS386189197
LOMO LOS CABALLOS1789286
MALPAIS542273269
PEDREGALES (LOS)19487107
*DISEMINADO*291613
TACANDE728368360
TACANDE DE ABAJO346173173
TACANDE DE ARRIBA382195187
TAJUYA1.309650659
DOS PINOS268127141
TAJUYA838425413
TENDIÑA20398105
ROSA (LA)1.143576567
PILAR (EL)544267277
ROSA (LA)520262258
*DISEMINADO*794732

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo